Missouri Arkansas district Moark Kiwanis

 2017-2018 Lieutenant Governors

Division 1 Year 2 Division 6 Year 1 Division 11 Year 1
Hannibal O'Fallon California
Cliff Ahrens Martha Radginski Dr. Paul Branstetter
65 Pioneer Trail 31 Saint Lawrence Drive 904 Pamela Dr.
Hannibal, MO 63401 Saint Peters, MO 63376-1447 California, MO. 65018-2414
573-629-7804 636-359-0316 573-796-2802
cilff.ahrens@gmail.com me.radginski28@gmail.com pbrans1@aol.com
     
Division 2 Year 2 Division 7 Year 1 Division 12 Year 1
Saint Joe Normandy 24-1 Monett
Harlyn Fritzson Andrea Flynn Norma Clinton
11791 Windham Rd. 7734 Circle Dr. 10876 FR 2030
Country Club, MO 64505 Saint Louis, MO. 63121-4806 Monett, MO 65708
816-279-6448 314-389-3543 417-669-5636
harlynstjoe@live.com aflynn7@sbcglobal.net Norma.clinton65708@gmail.com
     
Division 3 Year 1 Division 8 Year 2 Division 13 Year 1
Carrollton Farmington Ozark Empire
Ronald M. Schuler Rebecca Panchot Jennifer York
26401 CR 251 4055 Westover Rd 5102 N. Graybrooke Dr.
Carrollton, MO 64633 Bonne Terre, MO 63628 Ozark, MO. 65721-6686
660-542-0212 573-280-7397 417-207-2801
rschuler0212@gmail.com bgpanchot@gmail.com jyork@bkd.com
     
Division 4 Year 2 Division 9 Year 1 Division 14 Year 2
Independence South County Saint Louis Sikeston
Don Coffman Rick Kircher Garry Warner
5104 Conway Court 5738 Suncrest Way Cir. 123A Kate Drive
Independence, MO 64055- Saint Louis, MO. 63129-6719 Sikeston, MO 63801
816-478-4770 314-623-6253 573-380-2850
dcoffman3@comcast.net rakdvm@att.net gswarner1970@gmail.com
     
Division 5 Year 1 Division 10 Year 1 Division 15 Year 1
Columbia Boonslick Saint James Melvern Area
Sherry Wyatt Paul Rueff Susan Lafond
7002 Danforth Dr. 11996 Country Farm Rd. 3290 P.O. Box 219
Columbia, MO. 65201-6230 Rolla, MO 65401-7416 Lonsdale, AR. 72087-0219
573-819-2380 314-808-1346 501-337-6422
sherrywyattrn@gmail.com rainmanfarm@gmail.com  <susan_lafond@att.net>
     
     
Division 16 Year 1  Division 20 Year  Division 24 Year 1
Paragould   Huntsville
Tanara Caldwell   Tom Wiles
41 Sundale Circle   P.O. Box 668
Paragould, AR 72450   Huntsville, AR. 72740-0668
870-239-6038   479-738-2155
tammye1015@hotmail.com   twiles@madisoncounty.net
     
Division 17 Year 1 Division 21 Year 2 Division 25 Year 1
Walnut Ridge Conway Central Little Rock
Lloyd W.Clark Thom South Susan Hedin
P.O. Box 94 3614 Irby Dr. 1408 Charlotte Dr.
Powhatan, AR 72458 Conway, AR. 72034-7315 Little Rock, AR 72204-2524
501-454-4371 501-607-1234 501-786-3589
lloyd.clark@att.net tjsouth@conwaycorp.net susanmhedin@gmail.com
gmail.com
     
     
Division 18 Year 2 Division 22 Year 2 Division 26 Year 1
Harrison Pine Bluff Lebanon
Richard Hart Berinda Eugene Sean Clearbrook
1200 Jean Lane 407 West Martin Street 104 West Commercial St. Ste. C
Harrison, AR 72601-6989 Pine Bluff, AR 71601 Leabnon, MO. 65536-3111
870-715-6989 480-678-7625 417-588-1483
rstuff64@gmail.com msbmww@hotmail.com sean@alarmz.net
     
Divisions 19 Year 1 Division 23 Year 2  
Siloam Springs Prescott  
David Bailey Hyacinth Deon  
14098 Jenkins Corner Road 327 Nevada 41  
Gravette, AR 72736-9054 Prescott, AR 71857  
479-524-4156 870-703-6539  
davidab@cox-internet.com iotie2000@yahoo.com  
     
For division map, click here.