Missouri Arkansas district Moark Kiwanis

MO-ARK Club Officer 2017-8

Last name First name Office Key number Club name Division Primary phone Primary email
Mathieson Carol Marketing Chair K01274 Canton Division 1 (573) 288-3929 cmathieson@culver.edu
Davis Jerry Membership Chair K01274 Canton Division 1 (573) 288-4422 Davisfh@centurytel.net
Gosik Amanda President K01274 Canton Division 1 (314) 285-2260 revgosik@gmail.com
Meldrum Patricia President Elect K01274 Canton Division 1 (660) 213-3221 pmeld@centurytel.net
Upchurch Sharon Secretary K01274 Canton Division 1 (217) 231-6478 supchurch@culver.edu
Kinney Paul Treasurer K01274 Canton Division 1 (573) 288-3948 pfkinney@centurytel.net
O'Brien Leslie Marketing Chair K02289 Hannibal Division 1 (573) 221-1600 obrien.leslie29@gmail.com
Grieshaber Mark Membership Chair K02289 Hannibal Division 1 (417) 718-3184 nwpgolf@gmail.com
Youse Lauren President K02289 Hannibal Division 1 (573) 248-4319 lauren.youse@hlg.edu
Wilcoxson Angie President Elect K02289 Hannibal Division 1 (573)  248-1682 angela.wilcoxson@hrhonline.org
Chriscinske Robert Secretary K02289 Hannibal Division 1 (573) 221-6819 bchris6467@gmail.com
McVicker Paul Treasurer K02289 Hannibal Division 1 (573) 291-1756 mcvickerp8@gmail.com
Craig Larry Marketing Chair K08858 Hannibal, Early Birds Division 1 (573) 221-8490 lccraig@sbcglobal.net
Dietle Roy Membership Chair K08858 Hannibal, Early Birds Division 1 (573) 221-3168 dietle@sbcglobal.net
Lane Lesli President K08858 Hannibal, Early Birds Division 1   llane@hnbbanks.com
Maple David President Elect K08858 Hannibal, Early Birds Division 1 (573) 248-0146 hometownsigns@sbcglobal.net
Heiser Donna Secretary K08858 Hannibal, Early Birds Division 1 (573) 221-6425 EXT 306 dheiser@bankfm.com
Graves Harry Treasurer K08858 Hannibal, Early Birds Division 1 (573) 795-3520 hgraves51@gmail.com
Young Ashley Marketing Chair K00338 Kirksville Division 1 (660) 342-3890 ashleywyoung@mac.com
Adler Felix Membership Chair K00338 Kirksville Division 1 (586) 707-2890 adlerfp@gmail.com
Adler Katherine President K00338 Kirksville Division 1 (586) 549-3759 kadler@atsu.edu
Kissee Racheal President Elect K00338 Kirksville Division 1 (660) 988-0503 rakissee@icloud.com
Buckwalter John Secretary K00338 Kirksville Division 1 (660) 627-4713 jbuckwalt@cableone.net
Billington Loren Treasurer K00338 Kirksville Division 1 (660) 265-6104 ldbillington@gmail.com
Fullerton Cheryl Marketing Chair K06215 Macon Division 1 (660) 775-2267 bcfullx@gmail.com
Leslie David President K06215 Macon Division 1 (660) 385-2813 drdave50@hotmail.com
Neff Debra President Elect K06215 Macon Division 1    
Fullerton Cheryl Treasurer K06215 Macon Division 1 (660) 775-2267 bcfullx@gmail.com
Stowe Gary Membership Chair K02223 Palmyra Division 1 (573) 769-3996 grstowe@socket.net
Janes Jason President K02223 Palmyra Division 1 (573) 822-2240 jason@janessurveying.com
Lynn Adrienne President Elect K02223 Palmyra Division 1 (573) 629-8402 adrienne_robin_lynn@yahoo.com
Stowe Gary Secretary K02223 Palmyra Division 1 (573) 769-3996 grstowe@socket.net
Stuhlman Gary Treasurer K02223 Palmyra Division 1 (573) 769-3553 stuhlmangary@gmail.com
Meissen Charles President K02305 Bethany Division 2 (660) 425-7635  
Meissen Charles President Elect K02305 Bethany Division 2 (660) 425-7635  
Real Larry Secretary K02305 Bethany Division 2 (660) 425-6856 ldreal@grm.net
Real Larry Treasurer K02305 Bethany Division 2 (660) 425-6856 ldreal@grm.net
Swartz Alice Marketing Chair K00623 Chillicothe Division 2 (660) 646-1059 jimswartz@sbcglobal.net
Hardie Joe Membership Chair K00623 Chillicothe Division 2 (660) 646-5777 joehardie@yahoo.com
Rinehart Darrel Membership Chair K00623 Chillicothe Division 2 (660) 646-3455 dkrine@gmail.com
Singer Brian President K00623 Chillicothe Division 2   cflmbs@sbcglobal.net
Baker Staci Secretary K00623 Chillicothe Division 2 (660) 646-5500 sbaker@cbcfamily.com
Weidner Daryl Treasurer K00623 Chillicothe Division 2 (660) 622-4289 weidner@hcmmcpa.com
Kemerling Danny Marketing Chair K02693 Fairfax Division 2 (816) 390-6865 djkemerling@fairfaxmo.net
Umbarger Kristina Marketing Chair K02693 Fairfax Division 2 (817) 874-8097  
Alldredge Marilyn Membership Chair K02693 Fairfax Division 2 (660) 686-2495 msrva@embarqmail.com
Steinkruger Roger President K02693 Fairfax Division 2 (308) 737-1839  
Kruse Jack President Elect K02693 Fairfax Division 2 (660) 686-2717 jkruse@fairfaxmo.net
Alldredge Marilyn Secretary K02693 Fairfax Division 2 (660) 686-2495 msrva@embarqmail.com
Alldredge Robert Treasurer K02693 Fairfax Division 2 (660) 686-2495 fairfaxagency@embarqmail.com
Gibson Robert President K05903 Mound City Division 2 (630) 442-3128 rgibson@tcc4care.com
Giddinge Teresa Secretary K05903 Mound City Division 2 (660) 744-6448 tgiddinge@mwdata.net
Frede David Treasurer K05903 Mound City Division 2 (660) 442-3883  
Stoecklein Tom Membership Chair K02162 Oregon Division 2   oregonph@ofmlive.net
Quick Mark President K02162 Oregon Division 2 (816) 261-4967 mt_quick@hotmail.com
Huffman Jennifer President Elect K02162 Oregon Division 2 (660) 446-3417 chrisandjenhuffman@gmail.com
Banks Billie Secretary K02162 Oregon Division 2 (660) 446-2734 billiebanks@gmail.com
Kreek Barry Treasurer K02162 Oregon Division 2 (816) 446-3366  
Wayman Catherine President K00301 Saint Joseph Division 2 (816) 387-8180 cathiewayman@browncompanies.net
Cronk Bobbie President Elect K00301 Saint Joseph Division 2 (816) 364-0428 bobbie.cronk@stjosephunitedway.org
Jeppesen Floyd Secretary K00301 Saint Joseph Division 2 (816) 364-0033 fjeppesen@stjoelive.com
Leimkuhler Lyle Treasurer K00301 Saint Joseph Division 2 (816) 232-2911 lylel@vistawestmedia.com
Woodson David President K03522 Trenton Division 2 (660) 359-5107 davesbsi@grundyec.net
Alley Rick President Elect K03522 Trenton Division 2 (660) 654-3044 rickdalley33@gmail.com
Sims Melissa Secretary K03522 Trenton Division 2 (660) 359-4416 missiann63@gmail.com
Hibner Amanda Treasurer K03522 Trenton Division 2 (417) 718-0802 amanda.hibner@usbank.com
Barry Randall Marketing Chair K04170 Carrollton Division 3 (660) 542-2869 barryelec@sbcglobal.net
Gibson James Membership Chair K04170 Carrollton Division 3 (660) 542-3651 jimbethgib@sbcglobal.net
Tindle Jeff President K04170 Carrollton Division 3 (660) 542-1695 jefft@ccmhospital.org
Wilson Jay President Elect K04170 Carrollton Division 3 (816)  682-9213 jwilson@bank21.com
Schuler Ronald Secretary K04170 Carrollton Division 3 (660) 542-0212 rschuler0212@gmail.com
Pavlu Robert Treasurer K04170 Carrollton Division 3 (660) 542-3569 cindybobp@sbcglobal.net
Reyes Earl Treasurer K19279 Gladstone Division 3 (816) 448-7207 Earl.Reyes@banklibertykc.com
Aramjoo Paemon Marketing Chair K04130 Liberty Division 3 (816) 289-3401 paramjoo@aramjoolawfirm.com
Jones Deborah Membership Chair K04130 Liberty Division 3 (816) 781-4500 EXT 1106 jones@claycountysavings.com
Aramjoo Paemon President K04130 Liberty Division 3 (816) 289-3401 paramjoo@aramjoolawfirm.com
Riggs Jenny President Elect K04130 Liberty Division 3 (816) 736-8403 jenny.riggs@courts.mo.gov
Jones Deborah Secretary K04130 Liberty Division 3 (816) 781-4500 EXT 1106 jones@claycountysavings.com
Zahn Anthony Treasurer K04130 Liberty Division 3 (816) 415-4967 tony.zahn@att.net
Fetter Gary Marketing Chair K03584 Marshall Division 3 (660) 837-3176 gmfngmf7@iland.net
Garst Donald Membership Chair K03584 Marshall Division 3 (660) 886-8824 donaldgarst@gmail.com
Ramsey Gabe President K03584 Marshall Division 3 (660) 815-2832  
Ferguson Charles President Elect K03584 Marshall Division 3 (660) 886-7044 twobigbasses@sbcglobal.net
Bryant Kenneth Secretary K03584 Marshall Division 3 (660) 886-6768 virginiabryant@att.net
Smith Oliver Treasurer K03584 Marshall Division 3 (660) 886-7366 marty7366@yahoo.com
Seidel Sara Marketing Chair K01121 Richmond Division 3 (816) 776-5454 seidelsd@gmail.com
McCarter Jerry Membership Chair K01121 Richmond Division 3 (816) 405-0824 jerry3923@mchsi.com
Kerin Don President K01121 Richmond Division 3 (816) 616-7683 donkerin@gmail.com
McCaulley Rochelle President Elect K01121 Richmond Division 3 (816) 878-4915 raycounty.librarydirector@gmail.com
Hendrix Tami Jo Secretary K01121 Richmond Division 3 (816) 517-5156 tamiblair@hotmail.com
Haden Robert Treasurer K01121 Richmond Division 3 (816) 776-3123 bob.haden@yahoo.com
Atkins Gregory Membership Chair K02351 Smithville Division 3 (816) 532-0265 glatkins@sbcglobal.net
Janes Starla President K02351 Smithville Division 3 (816) 289-6240 starla.janes2009@gmail.com
Boyer Travis President Elect K02351 Smithville Division 3   tboyer@plattevalleybank.com
Coleman Holly Secretary K02351 Smithville Division 3  (816) 532-0700 x hcoleman@plattevalleybank.com
Clouse Paul Treasurer K02351 Smithville Division 3   dpc1422@gmail.com
Leming Donald Membership Chair K02702 Blue Valley, Kansas City Division 4 (913) 648-2569 Kansashighdriver@aol.com
Lee Byron President K02702 Blue Valley, Kansas City Division 4 (816) 231-8160 iambyron@yahoo.com
Kelley Roger Secretary K02702 Blue Valley, Kansas City Division 4 (816) 807-8710 rogerkelley82@gmail.com
Kelley Roger Treasurer K02702 Blue Valley, Kansas City Division 4 (816) 807-8710 rogerkelley82@gmail.com
Sloan Tracy President K01050 Harrisonville Division 4 (816) 380-5783 shrwdbk@fairpoint.net
Wells Teryna President Elect K01050 Harrisonville Division 4 (816) 809-9568 teryna.wells@commercebank.com
Bruens Walter Secretary K01050 Harrisonville Division 4 (816) 884-6590 waltbruens@gmail.com
Prettyman Robert Treasurer K01050 Harrisonville Division 4 (816) 884-5884  
Langley Barbara Marketing Chair K01881 Independence Division 4 (816) 877-1405 blangley@ymaa.com
Stout Jill Marketing Chair K01881 Independence Division 4 (620) 624-6640 jill_stout@isdschools.org
House Mary Membership Chair K01881 Independence Division 4 (816) 796-9400 mhouse@cruiseplanners.com
Laufer Debra (debby) President K01881 Independence Division 4 (816) 674-5242 lauferd@cslcares.org
Warlen Andrew President Elect K01881 Independence Division 4 (816) 325-7765 awarlen@indepmo.org
Coffman Donald Secretary K01881 Independence Division 4 (816) 478-4770 dcoffman3@comcast.net
Jeffers Dan Treasurer K01881 Independence Division 4 (816) 833-3000 djeffers@att.net
Ricks John Membership Chair K00059 Kansas City Division 4 (816) 741-0548 jricks165@gmail.com
Hammond Jill President K00059 Kansas City Division 4 (816) 472-5664 jhammond@restartinc.org
Redhair Edward President Elect K00059 Kansas City Division 4 (913) 451-2545 edred1952@gmail.com
Carruthers Ron Secretary K00059 Kansas City Division 4 (816) 741-7251 rcarrutherskc@gmail.com
Flanagan James Treasurer K00059 Kansas City Division 4 (816) 753-1040 jim@fsfco.com
Veasman Richard President K05841 Lee's Summit Division 4 (816) 524-4616 rveas@aol.com
Beilfuss John President Elect K05841 Lee's Summit Division 4 (816) 612-8723 jackbsr@comcast.net
Salisbury Diane Secretary K05841 Lee's Summit Division 4 (816) 835-5534 dlsalisbury1@att.net
Moehle William Treasurer K05841 Lee's Summit Division 4 (816) 524-6379 wmoehle1@aol.com
Lawton Forestal Marketing Chair K10583 Mid-Town, Kansas City Division 4 (816) 739-6688 mrl8334@aol.com
Handy Raymond Membership Chair K10583 Mid-Town, Kansas City Division 4 (816) 921-7298 eunamhandy@aol.com
Price Carl President K10583 Mid-Town, Kansas City Division 4 (816) 923-5419 carlrprice@yahoo.com
Tolliver Allene President Elect K10583 Mid-Town, Kansas City Division 4 (816) 518-4948 tolliverallene@gmail.com
Tolliver Lawrence Secretary K10583 Mid-Town, Kansas City Division 4 (816) 518-4948 ltolliver8121@gmail.com
White Dan Treasurer K10583 Mid-Town, Kansas City Division 4 (816) 942-3680 gusdan58@gmail.com
Vee Hy Marketing Chair K19131 New Blue Springs Division 4 (816) 224-4288 1033mgrgm2@hy-vee.com
Fullerton Dayla President K19131 New Blue Springs Division 4 (816) 558-2766 dayla@fullertoncpa.com
Fullerton Dayla President Elect K19131 New Blue Springs Division 4 (816) 558-2766 dayla@fullertoncpa.com
Garten Kendall Secretary K19131 New Blue Springs Division 4 (816) 229-1299 ken@gartenlawfirm.com
Pitts-Zevin Kyla Membership Chair K17759 Raytown Three Trails Division 4 (913) 485-4958 kyla.pitts-zevin@raytownschools.org
Skitek Mary Lee President K17759 Raytown Three Trails Division 4 (816) 353-8491 mlskitek@comcast.net
Pitts Shari Secretary K17759 Raytown Three Trails Division 4 (816) 799-8170 Shari.Pitts@gmail.com
Schulze Larry Treasurer K17759 Raytown Three Trails Division 4 (816) 810-1978 larry@tayloredways.com
Melkersman Evan President K01449 Boonville Division 5 (660) 537-3101 evan-melkersman@showmeaction.org
Wax Laura President Elect K01449 Boonville Division 5 (660) 882-2721 laurawax@gmail.com
Vossler Joe Secretary K01449 Boonville Division 5 (573) 239-4314 jovo2k7@yahoo.com
Thacher Frank Treasurer K01449 Boonville Division 5 (660) 882-7540 fthacher@sbcglobal.net
Smith Matt President K03241 Centralia Division 5 (573) 682-3508 matt.smith@catnet.gen.mo.us
Chitwood Nathan President Elect K03241 Centralia Division 5 (573) 682-5528 natewood@aol.com
Kasubke Bruce Secretary K03241 Centralia Division 5 (573) 581-4086 bdkasubke@socket.net
Stevens Barry Treasurer K03241 Centralia Division 5 (573) 682-5508 barrys@alliancefoam.com
Robinson Sally President K00735 Columbia Division 5 (573) 819-5043 sallyarobinson16@gmail.com
Delgado Molly President Elect K00735 Columbia Division 5 (573) 214-3960 mdelgado@cpsk12.org
Powell James Secretary K00735 Columbia Division 5 (573) 814-0425 jamesandmarie@powell101.com
Deneke Laura Treasurer K00735 Columbia Division 5 (573)  442-4779 lsd@gocolumbiamo.com
Bradley Joseph Marketing Chair K06154 Columbia-Boonslick Division 5 (402) 871-4741 golfinguy003@gmail.com
Shore Deborah Marketing Chair K06154 Columbia-Boonslick Division 5 (573) 529-8739 availds@gmail.com
Bradley Joseph Membership Chair K06154 Columbia-Boonslick Division 5 (402) 871-4741 golfinguy003@gmail.com
Pigg Angela President K06154 Columbia-Boonslick Division 5 (573) 808-2093 APIGG11@gmail.com
Bradley Joseph President Elect K06154 Columbia-Boonslick Division 5 (402) 871-4741 golfinguy003@gmail.com
Robertson Rebekah Secretary K06154 Columbia-Boonslick Division 5 (573) 819-8839 cruisingstl@yahoo.com
Schlegel Marlowe Treasurer K06154 Columbia-Boonslick Division 5 (573) 446-6169 marlowe@forumchristian.org
Brown Gordon President K11531 Columbia-Golden K Division 5 (573) 445-7498 gdbrown39@gmail.com
Hoehne John President Elect K11531 Columbia-Golden K Division 5 (573) 445-6608 hoehnej@missouri.edu
Alexander Charles Secretary K11531 Columbia-Golden K Division 5 (573) 445-3307 cwalexander@centurytel.net
Benson Verel Treasurer K11531 Columbia-Golden K Division 5 (573) 445-3930 bensonv@missouri.edu
Clapp Tom Membership Chair K01095 Fulton Division 5 (573) 220-5743 clapptom@gmail.com
Osborn Katherine President K01095 Fulton Division 5 (573) 234-9798 KOSBORN@IEC2020.com
Buchli Ray President Elect K01095 Fulton Division 5 (573) 289-7151 ray@riverviewtech.net
Wilkerson Timothy Secretary K01095 Fulton Division 5 (573) 220-1007 taus1979@gmail.com
Martin Mary Lou Treasurer K01095 Fulton Division 5 (573) 642-5221 mary2005l@yahoo.com
Dye Jim President K00724 Mexico Division 5 (573)  581-4676 jdye@itwebs.com
Rentschler Mitchell President Elect K00724 Mexico Division 5 (573) 581-4439 mitchell.rentschler@edwardjones.com
Holbrook Ron Secretary K00724 Mexico Division 5 (573) 581-4212 torholbrook@yahoo.com
Webber Justin Treasurer K00724 Mexico Division 5 (573) 473-7760 justin_webber@sbcglobal.net
Latson Dorothy President K01931 Moberly Division 5 (660) 263-1079 latson@charter.net
Renfro Melissa President Elect K01931 Moberly Division 5 (660) 263-5500 mrenfro@Spxmoberly.edu12.net
Self Ronald Secretary K01931 Moberly Division 5 (660) 263-6408 mrsself@att.net
Goessling Brad Treasurer K01931 Moberly Division 5 (573) 269-8255 tabstract@sbcglobal.net
Krattli James President K02264 Montgomery City Division 5    
Collins Iris Secretary K02264 Montgomery City Division 5 (314) 564-2204 ilcollins@landolakes.com
Arens Jeff Treasurer K02264 Montgomery City Division 5 (314) 564-2107  
Short Michael Marketing Chair K18185 Elsberry Division 6 (573) 898-2318 edgenmgr@lcs.net
Short Michael Membership Chair K18185 Elsberry Division 6 (573) 898-2318 edgenmgr@lcs.net
Artru Thomas President K18185 Elsberry Division 6   geniecea@aol.com
Murphy Thomas President Elect K18185 Elsberry Division 6 (573) 645-8980 thomas@firstbaptistelsberry.com
Kessler David Secretary K18185 Elsberry Division 6 (636) 462-4670 dave@davekessler.net
Armstrong John Treasurer K18185 Elsberry Division 6 (573)  898-3545 John.Armstrong@pbtc.net
Radginski Martha Marketing Chair K05443 O'Fallon Division 6 (636) 359-0316 me.radginski28@gmail.com
Ballmann Michael Membership Chair K05443 O'Fallon Division 6 (636) 272-1047 mike9100ballmann@gmail.com
Page Kathryn President K05443 O'Fallon Division 6 (636) 439-6536 k8epage@gmail.com
Silberberg John President Elect K05443 O'Fallon Division 6 (636) 272-6482 jsilberberg@charter.net
Shea Thomas Secretary K05443 O'Fallon Division 6 (636) 240-0678 tswolf3@gmail.com
Schappe Donald Treasurer K05443 O'Fallon Division 6 (636) 724-8408 collettep9@gmail.com
Castile Arthur Membership Chair K02065 Saint Charles Division 6 (636) 946-5403 artcastile@sbcglobal.net
Webb Mike Membership Chair K02065 Saint Charles Division 6 (636) 946-0001 webbinsurance@earthlink.net
Paul Nancy President K02065 Saint Charles Division 6 (636) 724-0283 nl_paul@sbcglobal.net
Castile Arthur President Elect K02065 Saint Charles Division 6 (636) 946-5403 artcastile@sbcglobal.net
Watson Caryn Secretary K02065 Saint Charles Division 6 (636) 946-3411 caryn@lloydcpa.com
Weber Doug Treasurer K02065 Saint Charles Division 6 (636) 940-5573 dweber@fsbfinancial.com
Gentilini Kristen President K07595 St. Peters Division 6 (636) 262-1200 kgentilini@awsusa.com
Spraul John President Elect K07595 St. Peters Division 6 (636) 936-1314 drspraul@gmail.com
Schmidt Rick Secretary K07595 St. Peters Division 6 (636) 724-0517 rschmidt@dhschmidt.com
Schmidt Rick Treasurer K07595 St. Peters Division 6 (636) 724-0517 rschmidt@dhschmidt.com
Chase Jon Membership Chair K06263 Bridgeton Division 7 (314) 878-1313 jon@chasemyagent.com
Prentice Susan Membership Chair K06263 Bridgeton Division 7 (314) 298-0087 espirit2@sbcglobal.net
Seevers Charles President K06263 Bridgeton Division 7 (314) 920-6120 charles.seevers@sbcglobal.net
Vogler Rosalea President Elect K06263 Bridgeton Division 7 (636) 936-0788 rosaleavogler@gmail.com
Campbell Mary Kay Secretary K06263 Bridgeton Division 7 (314) 770-9304 mkwcampbell11@gmail.com
Prentice Susan Treasurer K06263 Bridgeton Division 7 (314) 298-0087 espirit2@sbcglobal.net
Thompson Barbara Membership Chair K05867 Creve Coeur Division 7 (314) 780-4464 barbthompson4kiwanis@gmail.com
Huelsing Kaylee President K05867 Creve Coeur Division 7 (812) 499-0739 khuelsing@gmail.com
Henson Olivia President Elect K05867 Creve Coeur Division 7 (618) 558-0216 olivia.henson94@gmail.com
Thompson Charles Secretary K05867 Creve Coeur Division 7 (314) 567-7016 cthompson_1@charter.net
Thompson Charles Treasurer K05867 Creve Coeur Division 7 (314) 567-7016 cthompson_1@charter.net
Wade Garry President K05692 Ferguson Division 7 (314) 383-3233 ggwade@prodigy.net
Myers Gracia Secretary K05692 Ferguson Division 7   graciamyers@sbcglobal.net
Gores Maria Treasurer K05692 Ferguson Division 7 (314) 524-3448  
Odom Marisol Membership Chair K04981 Florissant Valley Division 7 (636) 448-7734 love2sunsea@yahoo.com
Diggs Gwendolyn President K04981 Florissant Valley Division 7 (314) 653-2241 gdiggs7@gmail.com
Talkington Myra President Elect K04981 Florissant Valley Division 7 (314) 921-5120 mytalk3015@att.net
Thompson Barbara Secretary K04981 Florissant Valley Division 7 (314) 780-4464 barbthompson4kiwanis@gmail.com
McDaniel Randy Treasurer K04981 Florissant Valley Division 7 (314) 921-5700 rmcdaniel@florissantmo.com
Isreal Valerie Marketing Chair K18244 Normandy 24-1 Division 7 (314) 630-3791 valisreal@yahoo.com
Flynn Andrea Membership Chair K18244 Normandy 24-1 Division 7 (314) 389-3543 aflynn7@sbcglobal.net
Mosley Tina Membership Chair K18244 Normandy 24-1 Division 7 (314) 267-9734 mosley.tina@sbcglobal.net
Ditto John President K18244 Normandy 24-1 Division 7 (314) 608-0450 tto3792@sbcglobal.net
Anders Douglas President Elect K18244 Normandy 24-1 Division 7 (314) 300-8440 douglas.uccrev@att.net
Huddleston Monica Secretary K18244 Normandy 24-1 Division 7 (314) 725-6575 mc4466@swbell.net
Riebold Joseph Treasurer K18244 Normandy 24-1 Division 7 (314) 544-7273 jmriebold@att.net
Freeman Ginger President K17910 Ritenour St Louis County Division 7 (314) 429-1066 gbhousedaycare@aol.com
Musemic Karen Secretary K17910 Ritenour St Louis County Division 7 (314) 429-5322 musemick@ritenour.k12.mo.us
Musemic Karen Treasurer K17910 Ritenour St Louis County Division 7 (314) 429-5322 musemick@ritenour.k12.mo.us
Washington Pat (Patricia) President   University City Division 7 (314) 856-8212 misspat7312@gmail.com
Slater Tiffany Secretary   University City Division 7 (314) 504-8214 tslater@ucityschools.org
Eames Ronda Marketing Chair K18994 Arnold, Missouri Division 8 (636) 448-5991 elleismydog@gmail.com
Yount Carole Marketing Chair K18994 Arnold, Missouri Division 8 (636) 296-8148 younthome@yahoo.com
Eames Ronda Membership Chair K18994 Arnold, Missouri Division 8 (636) 448-5991 elleismydog@gmail.com
Yount Carole Membership Chair K18994 Arnold, Missouri Division 8 (636) 296-8148 younthome@yahoo.com
Poppen Sharon President K18994 Arnold, Missouri Division 8 (314) 608-1168 sapoppen1@charter.net
Yount Carole President Elect K18994 Arnold, Missouri Division 8 (636) 296-8148 younthome@yahoo.com
Eames Ronda Secretary K18994 Arnold, Missouri Division 8 (636) 448-5991 elleismydog@gmail.com
Attwood Karen Treasurer K18994 Arnold, Missouri Division 8 (636) 256-2350 kattwood@midlandsb.com
Robinson Ronald President K02631 Farmington Division 8 (573) 756-8911 rrobinson912@yahoo.com
Panchot Rebecca President Elect K02631 Farmington Division 8 (573) 280-7397 bgpanchot@gmail.com
Bishop Keith Secretary K02631 Farmington Division 8 (573) 756-1613 curb765@yahoo.com
Bishop Keith Treasurer K02631 Farmington Division 8 (573) 756-1613 curb765@yahoo.com
Kreitler James President K05759 Festus-Crystal City Division 8 (314) 607-4821 jkreitler@wegmannlaw.com
Brieler Robert President Elect K05759 Festus-Crystal City Division 8 (636) 481-3337 rbrieler@jeffco.edu
Schneider Ronald Secretary K05759 Festus-Crystal City Division 8 (314) 277-3289 ronssr1@yahoo.com
Schneider Ronald Treasurer K05759 Festus-Crystal City Division 8 (314) 277-3289 ronssr1@yahoo.com
Nations Bridget President K07464 Chesterfield Division 9 (314) 795-2200 bridgetnations@yahoo.com
O'Connor Jennifer President Elect K07464 Chesterfield Division 9 (314) 440-5601 jennifer.oconnor@usbank.com
Johnson Ashlee Secretary K07464 Chesterfield Division 9 (314) 392-2305 ashlee.johnson@mobap.edu
Deberry Major Treasurer K07464 Chesterfield Division 9 (314) 814-2611 major.deberry@stlouiscommunity.com
Meyer Mary President K05779 Crestwood-Sunset Hills Division 9 (314) 984-0847 meyomey@yahoo.com
Saale Mary President Elect K05779 Crestwood-Sunset Hills Division 9 (314) 842-1616 saalechiropractic@sbcglobal.net
Stewart Brent Secretary K05779 Crestwood-Sunset Hills Division 9 (314) 849-5546 brentp.stewart@sbcglobal.net
Schloss Jerry Treasurer K05779 Crestwood-Sunset Hills Division 9 (314) 962-0566 jschloss@sapccpas.com
Henry Lisa President K14577 Glendale-Kirkwood Division 9   lhenry@kirkwoodpubliclibrary.org
Montano Betty President Elect K14577 Glendale-Kirkwood Division 9   montanbk@kirkwoodmo.org
Ragland Georgia Secretary K14577 Glendale-Kirkwood Division 9   raglangl@kirkwoodmo.org
Bensing Bill Treasurer K14577 Glendale-Kirkwood Division 9    
Haller Michael Marketing Chair K02169 Gravois, Saint Louis County Division 9 (314) 892-8288 miksh@hallerconcepts.com
Veatch Richard Membership Chair K02169 Gravois, Saint Louis County Division 9 (314) 832-0056 richard.veatch@yahoo.com
Fritz Jim President K02169 Gravois, Saint Louis County Division 9 (314) 220-3140 chieffritz@att.net
Haller Kenneth President Elect K02169 Gravois, Saint Louis County Division 9 (314) 892-5961 jetandkhaller@aol.com
Kuhnert Harry Secretary K02169 Gravois, Saint Louis County Division 9 (314) 435-5767 harrykuhnert@att.net
Crooks Ginger Treasurer K02169 Gravois, Saint Louis County Division 9 (314) 729-7660 taxladyea@att.net
Burke Matthew President K03289 Hampton-Midtown, Saint Louis Division 9 (314) 845-5170 mburke@enterprisebank.com
Ciaravino Michael President Elect K03289 Hampton-Midtown, Saint Louis Division 9 (314) 644-8100 michael.ciaravino@gwrymca.org
McCaslin Stanley Secretary K03289 Hampton-Midtown, Saint Louis Division 9 (314) 678-4717 stan@mccaslins.net
McCaslin Stanley Treasurer K03289 Hampton-Midtown, Saint Louis Division 9 (314) 678-4717 stan@mccaslins.net
Godi Joseph President K02543 Kirkwood Division 9 (314) 822-9194  
Weber Vince President Elect K02543 Kirkwood Division 9 (314) 822-4269 vince.weber@edwardjones.com
Schneider James Secretary K02543 Kirkwood Division 9 (314) 821-0180 jschneider292@yahoo.com
Shrewsbury Dennis Treasurer K02543 Kirkwood Division 9 (314) 966-2326 dshrews@boppchapel.com
Greenberg Barry Membership Chair K02741 Maplewood Division 9 (314) 645-6456 bgreenberg@adg-stl.com
Matlock Kurt President K02741 Maplewood Division 9 (314) 644-2455 kurt.matlock@pnc.com
Kniepman Thomas President Elect K02741 Maplewood Division 9 (636) 795-1108 tomkniepman@gmail.com
Paulsmeyer Bonnie Secretary K02741 Maplewood Division 9 (314) 603-1345 bonniegailp@gmail.com
Johnson Jeff Treasurer K02741 Maplewood Division 9 (636) 294-2862 jlj3wood@aol.com
Gustafson Judy President K17754 Meramec Valley Community Division 9 (573) 483-3883 jdycgust@aol.com
Willimon Pack President Elect K17754 Meramec Valley Community Division 9 (314) 458-3194 packw@aol.com
Eckler Paul Secretary K17754 Meramec Valley Community Division 9 (636) 273-5398 paul.eckler@att.net
Josephsohn Kathy Treasurer K17754 Meramec Valley Community Division 9 (314) 363-7581 pansysmith@earthlink.net
Kurmann Edward Marketing Chair K11339 South County, St Louis Division 9 (314) 846-4895 ejkurmann@att.net
Elledge Louann Membership Chair K11339 South County, St Louis Division 9 (314) 892-5424 lelledge@swbell.net
Wunsch Roy Membership Chair K11339 South County, St Louis Division 9 (314) 526-7659 roy.wunsch@gmail.com
Roth Pauline President K11339 South County, St Louis Division 9 (314) 894-5012 pauline.roth218@yahoo.com
Wunsch Roy President Elect K11339 South County, St Louis Division 9 (314) 526-7659 roy.wunsch@gmail.com
Bodendieck Lee Secretary K11339 South County, St Louis Division 9 (314) 842-0867 salebo@sbcglobal.net
Franey Sue Treasurer K11339 South County, St Louis Division 9 (314) 416-0856 Sue.Franey@CommerceBank.com
Harley Andi President K13871 Cuba Division 10 (573) 885-3633 andi@c21prestige.com
Monda David President Elect K13871 Cuba Division 10 (573) 885-4022 david@century21friends.com
Mosley Nora Secretary K13871 Cuba Division 10 (573) 885-2535 nmosley@centurytel.net
Martin Pegge Treasurer K13871 Cuba Division 10 (573) 885-0021 pmartin@bankofsullivan.com
Booker Jerry President K08982 Pulaski Division 10 (573) 433-6507 none
Berrier Tim President-Elect K08982 Pulaski Division 10 (573) 528-4205 timberrier1956@yahoo.com
Tinsley Tom Treasurer K08982 Pulaski Division 10 (573) 774-6818 Tinsley312@centurylink.net
Spaarks Mitzi Secretary K08982 Pulaski Division 10 (573) 512-1044 misparks@yahoo.com
Epperson Charles Membership Chair K02845 Rolla Division 10 (573) 364-1221 Cepperson@fscb.com
Jessop Frank President K02845 Rolla Division 10    
Labantschnig Dennis President Elect K02845 Rolla Division 10 (573) 368-1001 dennythecarguy@hotmail.com
Wedge Keith Secretary K02845 Rolla Division 10 (573) 341-2751 bk670wdg@fidmail.com
Waite Loyd Treasurer K02845 Rolla Division 10 (573) 364-1405 lwaite@fidnet.com
Waltman Jodi President K12684 Rolla Breakfast Club Division 10 (573) 364-5149 waltmana@embarqmail.com
Miller Margaret President Elect K12684 Rolla Breakfast Club Division 10 (573) 364-7608 marg1dick2@gmail.com
Miller Richard Secretary K12684 Rolla Breakfast Club Division 10 (573) 465-7608 rbkc.secretary@gmail.com
Fiscus James Treasurer K12684 Rolla Breakfast Club Division 10 (573) 364-3949 fiscusja@fidnet.com
Jobe Kimberly President K04211 Saint Clair Division 10 (696) 359-1733 krjobe@gmail.com
Edwards Cynthia Secretary K04211 Saint Clair Division 10 (636) 583-6167 cedwards@stcmo.org
Wulfers Carla Treasurer K04211 Saint Clair Division 10 (636) 629-0016  
White Dennis President K06294 St. James Division 10 (573) 261-0133 dlwhite1@charter.net
Kimerle Jo Ann President Elect K06294 St. James Division 10 (314) 308-4635 joannkimerle@gmail.com
Diestelkamp Maretta Secretary K06294 St. James Division 10 (573) 263-4224 bobkamp@charter.net
Rueff Lynda Treasurer K06294 St. James Division 10 (573) 263-0226 lgrueff@gmail.com
Sandoval Richard Marketing Chair K09522 Union Division 10 (636) 399-2331 richsandoval1943@gmail.com
Schneider Linda Marketing Chair K09522 Union Division 10 (636) 239-5608 jaclin@yhti.net
Sandoval Kathryn President K09522 Union Division 10 (314) 223-5905 ktsandoval.0203@gmail.com
Skrivan Kathleen President Elect K09522 Union Division 10 (630) 209-2037 kskrivan@gmail.com
Forget Pat Secretary K09522 Union Division 10 (636) 667-9801 pat4j@hotmail.com
Strubberg James Treasurer K09522 Union Division 10 (636) 583-2506 jstrubberg@strubbergaccounting.com
Shackleford Jeffery President K03257 California Division 11 (573) 796-3139 krllnews@embarqmail.com
Kent Larry President Elect K03257 California Division 11 (573) 796-2401 lkent@blankenshipins.com
Benne Deanna M. Treasurer K03257 California Division 11 (573) 796-2158 Deanna_benne@centralbank.net
Scott Timothy President K14107 Camdenton Division 11 (573) 346-2090 hedges1941@sbcglobal.net
McElwee Jo President Elect K14107 Camdenton Division 11 (573) 346-4610 beautyconsultant_65020@yahoo.com
Maxwell Jeffry Secretary K14107 Camdenton Division 11 (660) 542-4601 jlegmaxwell@gmail.com
Peterson Donald Treasurer K14107 Camdenton Division 11 (573) 873-3508 dgpete1@charter.net
Landwehr John Membership Chair K00464 Jefferson City Division 11 (573) 634-4336 jlandwehr@cvdl.net
Waters Ronnie President K00464 Jefferson City Division 11 (573) 881-2208 ronniewaters73@yahoo.com
Walker Scott President Elect K00464 Jefferson City Division 11 (573) 619-0814 scottw@eliteweddingconsulting.com
Glascock Anita Secretary K00464 Jefferson City Division 11 (573) 8935338 atglascock@yahoo.com
Mentzer Tom Treasurer K00464 Jefferson City Division 11 (573) 635-1534 btmentz@yahoo.com
Beck Douglas President K12305 Ozark Coast, Osage Beach Division 11   dabbjb@charter.net
Carver Dylan President Elect K12305 Ozark Coast, Osage Beach Division 11   dylan.carver@edwardjones.com
Schien Carol Secretary K12305 Ozark Coast, Osage Beach Division 11 (573) 964-0045 kclake@charter.net
Polk Cory Treasurer K12305 Ozark Coast, Osage Beach Division 11   cory@wonderlandcamp.org
Milner Robert J Marketing Chair K00710 Sedalia Division 11 (660) 827-4212 bobmilner@sbcglobal.net
HOFFMAN LINDA Membership Chair K00710 Sedalia Division 11 (660) 827-1098 lindardh83@gmail.com
Loomis Vaughn President K00710 Sedalia Division 11 (660) 827-1762 vaughnl@mymissouribank.com
Dove Anita President Elect K00710 Sedalia Division 11 (660) 527-3794 doves.86@hotmail.com
Wehrman Greg Secretary K00710 Sedalia Division 11 (660) 827-3333 greg.wehrman@centralbank.net
Wehrman Greg Treasurer K00710 Sedalia Division 11 (660) 827-3333 greg.wehrman@centralbank.net
Barksdale William President K02834 Carthage Division 12 (417) 358-3793 wbarks@suddenlink.net
Lafon Les Secretary K02834 Carthage Division 12 (417) 358-1770 llafon@smbonline.com
Mortimer Dan Treasurer K02834 Carthage Division 12 (417) 359-0346 2morts@att.net
Johnson Mark President K00249 Joplin Division 12 (417) 434-6456 mjohnson@smbonline.com
Gibson Matthew President Elect K00249 Joplin Division 12 (660) 349-0188 Matt@insurejoplin.com
Davis Jo Secretary K00249 Joplin Division 12 (417) 531-7776 principallady1994@yahoo.com
Shumaker Larry Treasurer K00249 Joplin Division 12 (417) 642-5200 shumaker@sbcglobal.net
Boulware Randall President K02696 Bolivar Division 13 (417) 327-6301 randy-advanced@windstream.net
Lowry Cathy Secretary K02696 Bolivar Division 13 (417) 326-2724 clowry@bankofbolivarmo.com
Maclaughlin Charles Treasurer K02696 Bolivar Division 13 (417) 326-6859 cddllc@windstream.net
Ulrich Barry President K11966 Ozark Division 13 (417) 581-9754 barryjulrich@gmail.com
Burke Carrie President Elect K11966 Ozark Division 13 (417) 294-4441 rcdracing@gmail.com
Snider David Secretary K11966 Ozark Division 13 (417) 724-8567 dgsnider37@suddenlink.net
Sixkiller Melissa Treasurer K11966 Ozark Division 13 (417) 581-8702 m6killer61@yahoo.com
Cox William Membership Chair K03419 Ozark Empire, Springfield Division 13 (417)  838-4093 scrambco@aol.com
Dunbar Donal President K03419 Ozark Empire, Springfield Division 13 (417) 708-1009 diver84@yahoo.com
Donoho Archie President Elect K03419 Ozark Empire, Springfield Division 13 (417) 988-0874 archiedonoho@aol.com
Johnson Dennis Secretary K03419 Ozark Empire, Springfield Division 13 (417) 942-3345 denjon1958@gmail.com
Weld James Treasurer K03419 Ozark Empire, Springfield Division 13 (417) 889-4978 jwelds@sbcglobal.net
Baumberger Kelly President K05138 Republic Division 13 (417) 888-4961 KBaumberger@jackhenry.com
Hart Justin President Elect K05138 Republic Division 13 (417) 583-2138 justinhartod@gmail.com
Wagner Rosy Secretary K05138 Republic Division 13 (417) 732-4600 rwagner@bankofmissouri.com
Watson Vernon Treasurer K05138 Republic Division 13 (417)  732-3900 vwatson@prodigy.net
Blake Dawn Membership Chair K00272 Springfield (Downtown) Division 13 (417) 718-7300 dawnblake@mac.com
Sullivan Gregory President K00272 Springfield (Downtown) Division 13   sullibud@gmail.com
McClanahan Marsha President Elect K00272 Springfield (Downtown) Division 13 (417) 831-8651 marsha.mcclanahan@cityutilities.net
Weidmann Kristie Secretary K00272 Springfield (Downtown) Division 13 (417) 861-2589 kristie_weidmann@us.aflac.com
Dierking Patricia Treasurer K00272 Springfield (Downtown) Division 13 (417) 831-8630 pat.dierking@cityutilities.net
Asher Robin President K09057 Springfield North Division 13 (417) 829-1420 kiwanisnorthspringfield@gmail.com
Edge Roy Secretary K09057 Springfield North Division 13 (417) 862-7082 edgenorth1@msn.com
Edge Roy Treasurer K09057 Springfield North Division 13 (417) 862-7082 edgenorth1@msn.com
Bohnenkamper David Marketing Chair K04445 Springfield South Division 13 (417) 886-3768 dbohnenkamper@mchsi.com
Baldi Ralph J Membership Chair K04445 Springfield South Division 13 (417) 569-9089 kf6aht@hotmail.com
Mace Les President K04445 Springfield South Division 13 (417) 881-4826 lesmace@att.net
Summers A President Elect K04445 Springfield South Division 13 (417) 886-8804 larrysummers@missouristate.edu
Bohnenkamper David Secretary K04445 Springfield South Division 13 (417) 886-3768 dbohnenkamper@mchsi.com
O'Donnell John Treasurer K04445 Springfield South Division 13   sageofspringfieldmo@gmail.com
Hamm David President K19274 Benton Division 14 (573) 380-5062 dhamm@wewalker.com
Scherer Janice Secretary K19274 Benton Division 14 (573) 208-8702 jscherer@farmersagent.com
Barnhill Edgar President K01547 Charleston Division 14 (573) 683-3100 ebarnhillmo@gmail.com
Matthews Brett President Elect K01547 Charleston Division 14 (573) 683-3710 brett.matthews.st14@statefarm.com
Ely Hunter Secretary K01547 Charleston Division 14 (573) 233-9269 chaztown247@gmail.com
Halter Philip Treasurer K01547 Charleston Division 14 (573)  683-2633 pmhalter@sbcglobal.net
Snyder Jennifer President K02332 Doniphan Division 14 (573) 996-3667 EXT 6 jsnyder@doniphanr1.k12.mo.us
French Russell D President Elect K02332 Doniphan Division 14 (573) 996-7460 rfrench63@aol.com
Grim John Secretary K02332 Doniphan Division 14 (573) 996-2879 johnrgrim@yahoo.com
Skaggs Susan Treasurer K02332 Doniphan Division 14 (573) 996-7980 srskaggs@windstream.net
Yielding Caroline President K17146 Jackson Division 14 (573) 380-6289 cemcclung1s@gmail.com
Stovall Bill President Elect K17146 Jackson Division 14 (573)  450-4793 billstovall@coldwellbanker.com
Jespersen Roger Secretary K17146 Jackson Division 14 (573) 803-0757 rogerki16@gmail.com
Brown Connie Treasurer K17146 Jackson Division 14 (573)  270-7491 cbrown@brownandthomascpa.com
Halter Steve Marketing Chair K00680 Poplar Bluff Division 14 (573) 429-8361 shalter@poplarbluffchamber.org
Whitworth Laurence Membership Chair K00680 Poplar Bluff Division 14 (573) 714-4411 wgcjco@semo.net
Wyatt Benjamin President K00680 Poplar Bluff Division 14 (573) 718-8919 wyatt.asa@gmail.com
Brittingham Kathy President Elect K00680 Poplar Bluff Division 14 (573) 718-7785 kbrittingham@bankwithsouthern.com
Thomas Ressie Secretary K00680 Poplar Bluff Division 14 (870) 365-5845 ressie@duncanandpierce.com
Crumley Mike Treasurer K00680 Poplar Bluff Division 14 (816) 812-2644 dmcrum01@aol.com
York William President K02068 Sikeston Division 14 (573) 258-1338 halfrite61@yahoo.com
Bye Teresa President Elect K02068 Sikeston Division 14 (573) 471-3745 tlbye14@gmail.com
Hobeck Jennifer Secretary K02068 Sikeston Division 14 (573) 380-4328 jhobeck@sbcglobal.net
Myers Linda Treasurer K02068 Sikeston Division 14 (573) 472-0106 ljmyers4176@sbcglobal.net
McNeal Tiffany Marketing Chair K18246 Clark County Division 15 (870) 403-4875 tiffany@arcadlphiaalliance.com
Durand Jessica President K18246 Clark County Division 15 (870) 230-1307 jessicadurand@hotmail.com
Bell Blake President Elect K18246 Clark County Division 15 (870) 246-5974 blake.bell@edwardjones.com
Painter Alisha Secretary K18246 Clark County Division 15 (501) 802-3234 alikatblues@gmail.com
Sanford Beverly Treasurer K18246 Clark County Division 15 (870) 403-3309 Beverly.sanford@trmpcpa.com
Clark Larry President K09950 Golden K, Benton Division 15 (501) 722-1973 lw3putt@gmail.com
Drennon Stella President Elect K09950 Golden K, Benton Division 15 (501) 681-9836 sdrennon@fsbank.com
Paxton A Secretary K09950 Golden K, Benton Division 15 (501) 860-4439 acp1981jeep@gmail.com
Paxton A Treasurer K09950 Golden K, Benton Division 15 (501) 860-4439 acp1981jeep@gmail.com
Lawrence Donna President K08312 Greater Hot Springs Division 15 (501) 318-1005 donna.65809@hotmail.com
Gnau Edward President Elect K08312 Greater Hot Springs Division 15 (501) 520-5445 edgnau@sbcglobal.net
Diggs Dale Secretary K08312 Greater Hot Springs Division 15 (501) 767-6851 Ddiggs@cablelynx.com
Keim Jeanette Marketing Chair K11332 Greater Hot Springs Village Division 15 (501) 915-9838 ljkeim830@sbcglobal.net
Turner Douglas Marketing Chair K11332 Greater Hot Springs Village Division 15   towsonite1950@att.net
McKinney Jack Membership Chair K11332 Greater Hot Springs Village Division 15 (501) 922-3627 jemck@sbcglobal.net
Williams Dorothy President K11332 Greater Hot Springs Village Division 15 (501) 915-9116 aedjwilliams@sbcglobal.net
Hansen Patricia President Elect K11332 Greater Hot Springs Village Division 15   patjessnelio@yahoo.com
Bonds Gwen Secretary K11332 Greater Hot Springs Village Division 15 (501) 463-3622 gwenbonds@sbcglobal.net
Stockdale Earl Treasurer K11332 Greater Hot Springs Village Division 15 (501) 922-1470 enstockdale@suddenlink.net
Jarvis Henry Marketing Chair K10265 Hot Springs Village Division 15 (501) 226-5157 jarvisbh@yahoo.com
Fisher John Membership Chair K10265 Hot Springs Village Division 15 (501) 226-5354 jgfisher123@gmail.com
Olson David President K10265 Hot Springs Village Division 15 (501) 922 EXT 3221 davidolson@att.net
Jarvis Henry President Elect K10265 Hot Springs Village Division 15 (501) 226-5157 jarvisbh@yahoo.com
Kinney Kathleen Secretary K10265 Hot Springs Village Division 15 (501) 282-5404 sugarandme@yahoo.com
Martinek Richard Treasurer K10265 Hot Springs Village Division 15 (214) 215-0133 rmartinek@outlook.com
Mitchell Henry President K18022 Malvern Area Division 15 (501) 332-3307 A61953@hotmail.com
Walters Sharon President Elect K18022 Malvern Area Division 15 (501) 337-7403 sharon_walters1965@yahoo.com
McClard Lauren Secretary K18022 Malvern Area Division 15 (501) 332-8025 lmcclard@mnbbank.com
Lafond Susan Treasurer K18022 Malvern Area Division 15 (501) 337-6422 susan_lafond@att.net
Hirscheider Toby Marketing Chair K04112 Saline County Division 15 (501) 249-0115 toby@carsonphysicaltherapy.com
Thornton Lisa Marketing Chair K04112 Saline County Division 15 (501) 776-3111 lisa.roth@fsbank.com
Knutson Gregg Membership Chair K04112 Saline County Division 15 (501) 350-3934 gak@knutson-law-firm.com
Patterson Josh Membership Chair K04112 Saline County Division 15 (501) 258-6474 jpatterson@datamax.lr.com
Knutson Gregg President K04112 Saline County Division 15 (501) 350-3934 gak@knutson-law-firm.com
Eoff Adam President Elect K04112 Saline County Division 15 (501) 249-0532 aeoff@thomasins.net
Curtis Nancy Secretary K04112 Saline County Division 15 (501) 658-3936 nancy.curtis@sbcglobal.net
Curtis Nancy Treasurer K04112 Saline County Division 15 (501) 658-3936 nancy.curtis@sbcglobal.net
Clifton James President K06030 Corning Division 16 (866) 639-1367 jimclifton@centurytel.net
Russell Don President Elect K06030 Corning Division 16 (870) 857-3596  
Blanchard Gala Secretary K06030 Corning Division 16 (870) 857-3521 gblanchard@ccecc.coop
Blanchard Gala Treasurer K06030 Corning Division 16 (870) 857-3521 gblanchard@ccecc.coop
Jenkins Diann Marketing Chair K02045 Jonesboro Division 16 (870) 930-6125 diannjenkins@cbjinc.com
Ockert Roy Membership Chair K02045 Jonesboro Division 16 (870) 934-0390 royo@suddenlink.net
Silas Matt President K02045 Jonesboro Division 16 (870) 932-3012 mattsilas@sbcglobal.net
Banks Sid President Elect K02045 Jonesboro Division 16 (870) 203-0749 sidbanks@hotmail.com
Jenkins Diann Secretary K02045 Jonesboro Division 16 (870) 930-6125 diannjenkins@cbjinc.com
Dunnam Bill Treasurer K02045 Jonesboro Division 16 (870) 935-1416 bdunnam@farmersagent.com
Lindsey Donald Secretary K02604 Osceola Division 16 (870) 563-3172 donlindsey@rittermail.com
Annable Linda Treasurer K02604 Osceola Division 16 (870) 563-2666 lannable@rittermail.com
Austin Terry President K02279 Paragould Division 16 (870) 275-9091 terry.austin@gmail.com
Johnson Tim President Elect K02279 Paragould Division 16 (870) 240-8489 tjohnson8@farmersagent.com
Caldwell Tamara Secretary K02279 Paragould Division 16  (870) 565-6564 tammye1015@hotmail.com
Cross Deborah Treasurer K02279 Paragould Division 16 (870)  239-6304 debbie-cross@ymail.com
Shepherd Bret President K06751 Wynne Division 16    
Mohr Joe President Elect K06751 Wynne Division 16 (870) 588-7469  
Davis Wesley Secretary K06751 Wynne Division 16 (870) 208-4301 wesleyowendavis@gmail.com
Davis Wesley Treasurer K06751 Wynne Division 16 (870) 208-4301 wesleyowendavis@gmail.com
Stroud Nicole Marketing Chair K01754 Batesville Division 17 (870) 613-0434 nicole.stroud@gmail.com
Waits Lyndal Marketing Chair K01754 Batesville Division 17 (870) 834-0148 lyndalwaits@sbcglobal.net
Covington Charles Membership Chair K01754 Batesville Division 17 (870) 251-3522 charles@batesvillefurniture.com
Walmsley Andrew Membership Chair K01754 Batesville Division 17 (870) 834-2396 andywalmsley@sbcglobal.net
Tebbetts Terrell President K01754 Batesville Division 17 (870) 793-2266 terrell.tebbetts@lyon.edu
Winberry David President Elect K01754 Batesville Division 17 (501) 206-5427 david.winberry@edwardjones.com
Lewallen Ronald Secretary K01754 Batesville Division 17 (870) 612-2952 ronlewallen@sbcglobal.net
Lewallen Ronald Treasurer K01754 Batesville Division 17 (870) 612-2952 ronlewallen@sbcglobal.net
Pillow Lance President K07381 Horseshoe Bend Division 17 (501) 206-1603 lancepillow@gmail.com
Clay Andrew President Elect K07381 Horseshoe Bend Division 17 (870) 670-4664 aclayar@aol.com
Blankenship Shirley Secretary K07381 Horseshoe Bend Division 17 (870) 670-4264 blankenshipww@bellsouth.net
Pillow Michelle Treasurer K07381 Horseshoe Bend Division 17 (501) 206-1603 mpillow33@yahoo.com
Carlew Jerry President K04453 Newport Division 17 (870) 523-4976 jerrycarlew@yahoo.com
Baker Courtney President Elect K04453 Newport Division 17 (662) 305-5926 assistant@newportarchamber.org
Erwin Ronnie Secretary K04453 Newport Division 17 (870) 523-1311 EXT 337 rkerwin@newportschools.org
Millikin Jake Treasurer K04453 Newport Division 17    
Briner Junior President K04662 Walnut Ridge Division 17 (870) 886-3140 jbriner@lawrencehealth.net
Davis Christy President Elect K04662 Walnut Ridge Division 17 (870) 886-7711 christy.davis@regions.com
Williams Lisa Secretary K04662 Walnut Ridge Division 17 (870) 886-7083 EXT 100 LisaWilliams@lawcocoopsch.org
Smith Deborah Treasurer K04662 Walnut Ridge Division 17 (870) 886-2772 dsmith53@hotmail.com
Swofford Kelly President K11824 Berryville Division 18 (870) 423-2379 kswofford@bobcat.k12.ar.us
Boyer Linda Secretary K11824 Berryville Division 18 (479) 981-4947 lindaboyer12@hotmail.com
Allen R Treasurer K11824 Berryville Division 18 (479) 363-6465 rdacpa@windstream.net
Campbell Lynne President K17011 Branson Tri Lakes Division 18 (417) 335-2474 lcampbell@whiteriver.org
FORREST DON President Elect K17011 Branson Tri Lakes Division 18   DFORREST@BRANSON.K12.MO.US
Smith Adrianne Secretary K17011 Branson Tri Lakes Division 18 (417) 840-5903 adrianne.smith@usbank.com
Smith Steven Treasurer K17011 Branson Tri Lakes Division 18 (417) 696-1033 steven.smith@centralbank.net
Scott Jerry President K04444 Harrison Division 18   jscott@bankozarks.com
Madison Sherry President Elect K04444 Harrison Division 18 (870) 715-7003 bchm@windstream.net
Mitchell Underwood Secretary K04444 Harrison Division 18 (870) 741-5708 underwoodmitchell@gmail.com
Garner Dale Treasurer K04444 Harrison Division 18 (870) 741-9816 dalewg@windstream.net
Manuel Carry Membership Chair K05670 Mountain Home Division 18 (870) 425-6336 c_a_manuel@yahoo.com
Sutterfield Lisa President K05670 Mountain Home Division 18 (870) 421-8024 lsutterfield@goifb.com
Hall Tabitha President Elect K05670 Mountain Home Division 18 (870) 508-8373 tchall@my100bank.com
Truitt Donald Secretary K05670 Mountain Home Division 18 (870) 656-7000 donaldtruitt@yahoo.com
Reaves Debbie Treasurer K05670 Mountain Home Division 18 (870) 425-1861 dreaves@goifb.com
Treat Mary Marketing Chair K16096 Searcy County, Marshall Division 18   mltreat@yahoo.com
Baysinger Lindsey Membership Chair K16096 Searcy County, Marshall Division 18 (870) 448-5228 lbaysinger@bankozarks.com
Massey Jo Membership Chair K16096 Searcy County, Marshall Division 18 (870) 448-3296 mamajoann@windstream.net
Massey James President K16096 Searcy County, Marshall Division 18 (870) 365-9273 mosbcg@cox.net
Treat Mary President Elect K16096 Searcy County, Marshall Division 18   mltreat@yahoo.com
Horton Kayla Secretary K16096 Searcy County, Marshall Division 18 (870) 448-2222 khorton@fnbna.com
Horton Kayla Treasurer K16096 Searcy County, Marshall Division 18 (870) 448-2222 khorton@fnbna.com
Cox Jeannie Marketing Chair K05868 West Plains Division 18 (417) 257-7215 jeanniec@com1nb.com
Lipford Marcus Membership Chair K05868 West Plains Division 18 (417) 293-8485 Mlipford@hotmail.com
Kammerer Joe President K05868 West Plains Division 18 (417) 255-7240  
Williams Raymond President Elect K05868 West Plains Division 18 (417) 256-1852 rwilliams@williamslaw.net
Grisham John Secretary K05868 West Plains Division 18 (417) 256-9143 ejgrisham@centurytel.net
McKinney Crystal Treasurer K05868 West Plains Division 18 (417) 256-2302 crystal.mckinney@grdwp.com
Storm Julie Marketing Chair K07826 Bella Vista Division 19 (479) 696-8867 juliestorm40@gmail.com
Heffron Robert Membership Chair K07826 Bella Vista Division 19 (479) 855-1029 hillbillybob@cox.net
Heffron Robert President K07826 Bella Vista Division 19 (479) 855-1029 hillbillybob@cox.net
Storm Julie Secretary K07826 Bella Vista Division 19 (479) 696-8867 juliestorm40@gmail.com
Gosnell David Treasurer K07826 Bella Vista Division 19 (479) 855-3674 karaordave@hotmail.com
Smittle Bobby President K02748 Bentonville Division 19   bobby.smittle@gmail.com
Steinlage Eric President Elect K02748 Bentonville Division 19 (479) 721-5006 gazebo1970@hotmail.com
Linz William Secretary K02748 Bentonville Division 19 (479) 254-8210 WJL250@hotmail.com
Sears Clay Treasurer K02748 Bentonville Division 19 (479) 273-5545 bentonvillekiwanis@gmail.com
Yates Brenda Marketing Chair K07831 Gravette Division 19   brendayates59@gmail.com
Yates Daniel Membership Chair K07831 Gravette Division 19 (479) 787-6171 moarkgovernor2014@gmail.com
Chalk Jay President K07831 Gravette Division 19 (479) 787-4180 jay.chalk@gravetteschools.net
Jones Nancy President Elect K07831 Gravette Division 19   ljoneslwj@aol.com
Yates Brenda Secretary K07831 Gravette Division 19   brendayates59@gmail.com
Winters Malcolm Treasurer K07831 Gravette Division 19 (479) 295-2631 mwinters@firstcommunity.net
Meimerstorf Carol President K16653 Lowell Division 19 (479) 770-6545 cmeimerstorf@arvest.com
Sorg Kevin President Elect K16653 Lowell Division 19 (479) 899-8812 kevin.sorg.m7ey@statefarm.com
Kettner Melanie Secretary K16653 Lowell Division 19 (479) 644-4746 melanie@lifelineofnwa.com
Barnett J.P. Treasurer K16653 Lowell Division 19 (479) 633-3225 jbarnett@arvest.com
Storey Sue Membership Chair K01317 Rogers Division 19 (479) 636-4225 sueandrobertstorey@gmail.com
Storey Sue President K01317 Rogers Division 19 (479) 636-4225 sueandrobertstorey@gmail.com
Meier Linda President Elect K01317 Rogers Division 19 (479) 636-4487 landdmeier@sbcglobal.net
Roethlisberger Bradley Secretary K01317 Rogers Division 19 (479) 636-4461 hogcpa@yahoo.com
Roethlisberger Bradley Treasurer K01317 Rogers Division 19 (479) 636-4461 hogcpa@yahoo.com
Hardin Stephen Marketing Chair K09280 Rogers, Breakfast Division 19 (479) 372-4597 steve.hardin@cox.net
Trujillo Victoria Marketing Chair K09280 Rogers, Breakfast Division 19 (479) 633-3819 vm_trujillo@yahoo.com
Burns Amzie Membership Chair K09280 Rogers, Breakfast Division 19 (479) 636-5796 awdean5@aol.com
Matlock Robert Membership Chair K09280 Rogers, Breakfast Division 19 (479) 925-1311 bobanddart@msnt.com
McDonald Nathan President K09280 Rogers, Breakfast Division 19   natemcdonald@nwarjr.com
Jones Sharon President Elect K09280 Rogers, Breakfast Division 19 (479) 586-8047 chefsharonjones@yahoo.com
Ledgerwood Samuel Secretary K09280 Rogers, Breakfast Division 19 (479) 636-3494 st@stledgerwood.com
McDonald Dennis Treasurer K09280 Rogers, Breakfast Division 19 (479) 936-7947 dmcdonald@realtytitleinc.com
Varnadoe Todd President K02778 Siloam Springs Division 19 (479) 215-9568 toddvarnadoe@gmail.com
Rennard Katie President Elect K02778 Siloam Springs Division 19 (479) 427-1384 katierennard@live.com
Deuel Dolores Secretary K02778 Siloam Springs Division 19 (479) 524-4236 rddeuel@cox.net
Taylor Craig Treasurer K02778 Siloam Springs Division 19 (479) 549-7086 cetaylo53@gmail.com
Schmidt Diane Membership Chair K13838 Booneville Division 20 (479)  206  EXT 0513 dlschmidt@rocklineind.com
Gonyea Jeff President K13838 Booneville Division 20 (479) 675-1401 jeffrey.gonyea@dhs.arkansas.gov
Baker Jerald President Elect K13838 Booneville Division 20 (479) 462-2431 jbaker@shelterinsurance.com
Young Anna Secretary K13838 Booneville Division 20 (479) 675-2127 afyoung@centurytel.net
Swift Kathy Treasurer K13838 Booneville Division 20 (479) 675-2795 kathy291@centurytel.net
Chapman Dan President K04458 Clarksville Division 20 (501) 754-5586  
Hoehling Kaethe President Elect K04458 Clarksville Division 20   khoehling@communityserviceinc.com
Frost Michelle Secretary K04458 Clarksville Division 20 (479) 746-4253 dkfrost@cswnet.com
Wood Amber Treasurer K04458 Clarksville Division 20 (479) 746-4036 amber.wood@fsbank.com
Apple Russell Membership Chair K05916 Fort Smith, Commissary Division 20 (479) 806-3167 russellapple@fnbfs.com
Sanders Charles Membership Chair K05916 Fort Smith, Commissary Division 20 (479) 226-0628 luckydog479.cs@gmail.com
Girard Charles President K05916 Fort Smith, Commissary Division 20 (479) 4841500 charlesgirard@fnbfs.com
Taylor Richard President Elect K05916 Fort Smith, Commissary Division 20 (479) 648-8822 genmann52@gmail.com
Adams Jeff Secretary K05916 Fort Smith, Commissary Division 20 (479) 831-5001 bnzkiwi@gmail.com
Ricks William Treasurer K05916 Fort Smith, Commissary Division 20 (479) 462-8542 Williamricks@fnbfs.com
Atkinson Charles President K13628 Ozark Area Division 20 (479) 667-2100 chuckatkinsn@aol.com
Culver Lynn Secretary K13628 Ozark Area Division 20 (479) 667-2176 lculver@avecc.com
Culver Lynn Treasurer K13628 Ozark Area Division 20 (479) 667-2176 lculver@avecc.com
Moore Caleb President K03765 Russellville Division 20 (479) 857-3409 calebmoore33@gmail.com
Gann Dana President Elect K03765 Russellville Division 20 (479) 968-4383  
Allen Susan Secretary K03765 Russellville Division 20 (479) 968-8707 susan@swalaw.com
Huett Steve Treasurer K03765 Russellville Division 20 (479) 880-0510 stevehuett@icloud.com
Skipper Daniel President K16849 Van Buren Division 20 (580) 606-3948 dskipper@arvest.com
Rhodes Joseph President Elect K16849 Van Buren Division 20 (870) 740-8037 joseph.rhodesfl10@statefarm.com
Patterson Brittany Secretary K16849 Van Buren Division 20 (479) 651-7714 bpatterson@arvest.com
Brown Kimberly Treasurer K16849 Van Buren Division 20 (479) 471-1030 kimbrown@cbankandtrust.com
Shook Lauren President K02206 Beebe Division 21 (501) 882-9171 lauren.shook@totalerosioncontrol.com
Bell Kassie President Elect K02206 Beebe Division 21 (501) 882-9626 Keatisyn0521@gmail.com
Fitch Florence Secretary K02206 Beebe Division 21 (501) 230-2890 flofitch@hotmail.com
Fitch Florence Treasurer K02206 Beebe Division 21 (501) 230-2890 flofitch@hotmail.com
Jones Gwendolyn President K08781 Cabot Division 21 (501) 259-0458 gjones@arvest.com
Davis Latricia President Elect K08781 Cabot Division 21 (501) 605-1671 latricia.davis@firstcommunity.net
Anders Jan Secretary K08781 Cabot Division 21 (501) 454-4726 janders@afcu.org
Anders Jan Treasurer K08781 Cabot Division 21 (501) 454-4726 janders@afcu.org
Prince Jennifer President K01260 Conway Division 21 (501) 472-8542 jennkat10482@gmail.com
Wiltgen Jim President Elect K01260 Conway Division 21 (501) 339-6599 wiltgen@hendrix.edu
Irvin Chasta Secretary K01260 Conway Division 21 (501) 513-1788 conwaysec1260@gmail.com
Creswell Ryan Treasurer K01260 Conway Division 21 (501) 329-2503 rayncpa72034@gmail.com
Newman Ashley President K01338 Morrilton Division 21 (479) 721-6466 anewman@my100bank.com
Johnson Teresa President Elect K01338 Morrilton Division 21 (501) 208-2018 teresa.johnson@pjsb.com
Lovelace Charles Secretary K01338 Morrilton Division 21 (501) 354-4556 clovelac53@hotmail.com
Lovelace Charles Treasurer K01338 Morrilton Division 21 (501) 354-4556 clovelac53@hotmail.com
Holman Jon President K01403 Searcy Division 21 (501) 230-0500 jholman@bankwithsouthern.com
Felts Spencer President Elect K01403 Searcy Division 21 (870) 219-9792 spencer.felts@afbic.com
Hays Philip Secretary K01403 Searcy Division 21 (501) 279-2811 phays@firstcommunity.net
Hays Philip Treasurer K01403 Searcy Division 21 (501) 279-2811 phays@firstcommunity.net
Chadwick Lynn President K02221 Helena-West Helena Division 22 (870) 995-4052 lynn_chadwick2898@yahoo.com
Post Scott President Elect K02221 Helena-West Helena Division 22 (870) 866-8289 scott.post@uaccb.edu
Ferebee Heather Secretary K02221 Helena-West Helena Division 22 (314) 873-2043 hferebee15@gmail.com
Bennett Monica Treasurer K02221 Helena-West Helena Division 22 (501) 206-6515 mbennettcpa@yahoo.com
Ross Vicki President K17714 Monticello Division 22 (870) 367-8698 hcehross@gmail.cm
McKiever Connie President Elect K17714 Monticello Division 22 (870) 460-6400 EXT 492 connie.mckiever@unionbnk.com
Lyon Laura Secretary K17714 Monticello Division 22 (870) 367-6825 lyon.laura@advantageseark.org
Hooker Gail Treasurer K17714 Monticello Division 22 (870) 460-6432 gail.hooker@unionbnk.com
McClure Bonnie Marketing Chair K01758 Pine Bluff Division 22 (870) 575-2444 bonnie@bgmcclure.com
McClure Gary Membership Chair K01758 Pine Bluff Division 22 (870) 575-2444 gary@bgmcclure.com
Reid William President K01758 Pine Bluff Division 22 (870) 535-0316 billreid@reidvining.com
Marshall Stewart President Elect K01758 Pine Bluff Division 22 (870) 592-9404 popozark@earthlink.net
McClure Gary Secretary K01758 Pine Bluff Division 22 (870) 575-2444 gary@bgmcclure.com
Stone Billy Treasurer K01758 Pine Bluff Division 22 (870) 534-8104 billyfstone@yahoo.com
Washam Casey President K04031 Stuttgart Division 22 (870)  673-6911 cwasham@mebanking.com
Seyller Rebecca President Elect K04031 Stuttgart Division 22 (870) 673-1514 rebecca.seyller@yahoo.com
Robinson Kamekia Secretary K04031 Stuttgart Division 22 (870) 673-4567 krobinson@arkansascountybank.com
Snellenberger Tina Treasurer K04031 Stuttgart Division 22 (870) 673-7794 tina.snellenberger@thinkapex.com
Coleman James Membership Chair K03255 Camden Division 23    
Richardson David President K03255 Camden Division 23   davidrcamdenh20@cablelynx.com
NUTT AYSSA President Elect K03255 Camden Division 23   familyeyecamden@yahoo.com
Bassetti Krissy Secretary K03255 Camden Division 23 (870) 836-2100 kbassetti@jimgoldenford.com
THOMAS BRANDY Treasurer K03255 Camden Division 23   MRSBRANDYTHOMAS@GMAIL.COM
Barton Mark Marketing Chair K01794 El Dorado Division 23 (870) 862-3277 drspook1302@suddenlink.com
Coleman Jennifer Membership Chair K01794 El Dorado Division 23 (870) 881-5156 jennifer.coleman@simmonsfirst.com
Byrd Esther President K01794 El Dorado Division 23 (870) 862-8818 ewbyrd1@gmail.com
Barton Mark President Elect K01794 El Dorado Division 23 (870) 862-3277 drspook1302@suddenlink.com
Barton Janice Secretary K01794 El Dorado Division 23 (870) 862-3277 Janice.Barton@NexansAmerCable.com
Emrich Marc Treasurer K01794 El Dorado Division 23 (870) 862-7456 marc@eldocpa.com
Smith Shirley Marketing Chair K06205 Foreman Division 23 (870) 542-6135  
Bradish David Membership Chair K06205 Foreman Division 23 (870) 542-6711 davida@whti.net
Brown Barbara President K06205 Foreman Division 23 (903)  276-2735 barbbee123@gmail.com
Bradish Ida President Elect K06205 Foreman Division 23 (870) 542-6711 davida@whti.net
Smith Ruby Secretary K06205 Foreman Division 23 (580) 245-2117 thehatlady86@yahoo.com
Smith Ruby Treasurer K06205 Foreman Division 23 (580) 245-2117 thehatlady86@yahoo.com
Willis R D Bob Membership Chair K01763 Hope Division 23    
Holyfield Nathaniel President K01763 Hope Division 23 (870) 703-7388 nholyfield33@yahoo.com
Henry Maurice President Elect K01763 Hope Division 23 (870) 896-2706 maurice.henry@hpsdistrict.org
Berry Brian Secretary K01763 Hope Division 23 (501) 882-9180 brian.berry@uacch.edu
Pruden Jerrold Treasurer K01763 Hope Division 23 (807) 777-7587 zzd614@gmail.com
Vasser Albert Marketing Chair K02750 Prescott Division 23 (870) 887-6602 vasserbarber@centurytel.net
Hamilton Lashelle Membership Chair K02750 Prescott Division 23 (870) 887-0223 lashellerh@gmail.com
Rose Tammy Membership Chair K02750 Prescott Division 23 (870) 887-6208 tclupper@partnership.org
Majors Ronald President K02750 Prescott Division 23 (870) 887-0189 rgmajors@gmail.com
Hamilton Freddie President Elect K02750 Prescott Division 23 (870) 887-2039 fmh217Counselor@gmail.com
Deon Hyacinth Secretary K02750 Prescott Division 23 (870) 887-2124 iotie2000@yahoo.com
Barber Barry Treasurer K02750 Prescott Division 23 (870) 887-2601 bdbarber@centurytel.net
Petersen Denise Membership Chair K11163 Texarkana Division 23 (903) 793-7010 deniselike@cableone.com
White James President K11163 Texarkana Division 23 (903) 793-1086  
Jeanes James President Elect K11163 Texarkana Division 23 (870) 772-5000 jjjr151@cableone.net
Butler James Secretary K11163 Texarkana Division 23 (903) 832-8288 jaybutler@cableone.net
Shirk Scott Treasurer K11163 Texarkana Division 23 (903) 255-3120 sshirk@gnty.com
Frye Josh President K17321 Farmington Area Division 24 (479) 267-4600 jfrye@fsbank.com
Honore Derrick President Elect K17321 Farmington Area Division 24 (479) 466-8471 derrick@derrickhonore.com
Stump Rachel Secretary K17321 Farmington Area Division 24 (479) 267-2674 farmington@wcls.lib.ar.us
Sawyer Sandra Treasurer K17321 Farmington Area Division 24   riteb4urise@gmail.com
Cote Jay President K17566 Fayetteville Metro Division 24 (479) 871-6443 jay.cote@randstadusa.com
Gatling Christopher President Elect K17566 Fayetteville Metro Division 24 (479) 883-6368 cdgatling@gmail.com
Johnson William Secretary K17566 Fayetteville Metro Division 24 (479) 750-8447 william.johnson@randstadusa.com
Shackelford Elizabeth Treasurer K17566 Fayetteville Metro Division 24 (479) 236-2974 elizabeth@childrenssafetycenter.org
Brooks Douglas President K05925 Fayetteville-Sequoyah Division 24 (479) 442-2325 dougssc@cox-internet.com
Paxson John President Elect K05925 Fayetteville-Sequoyah Division 24 (479) 927-0077  
Hensman William Secretary K05925 Fayetteville-Sequoyah Division 24 (479) 521-5535 whensman@shelterinsurance.com
Pudlas Charles Treasurer K05925 Fayetteville-Sequoyah Division 24 (479) 442-8847 saudust@cox.net
Berry Charles President K07830 Huntsville Division 24 (479) 559-2542 cdberry@madisoncounty.net
Garrett Larry President Elect K07830 Huntsville Division 24 (479) 456-2660 water@madisoncounty.net
Cline Patricia Secretary K07830 Huntsville Division 24 (479) 738-6494 plc@madisoncounty.net
Spurlock Karen Treasurer K07830 Huntsville Division 24 (479) 738-6659 Karen.Spurlock@anstaffbank.com
Beutelschies Carl President K02788 Lincoln Division 24 (501) 626-2045 cmbeu@yahoo.com
Leming Dakota President Elect K02788 Lincoln Division 24 (479) 215-9791 dakotaleming@gmail.com
Hudgens Megan Secretary K02788 Lincoln Division 24 (479) 466-6739 megan.hudgens@simmonsbank.com
Hudgens Megan Treasurer K02788 Lincoln Division 24 (479) 466-6739 megan.hudgens@simmonsbank.com
Magnuson Julie Marketing Chair K02666 Springdale Division 24 (479) 871-1945 julie@mullikinad.com
Walker Alice Marketing Chair K02666 Springdale Division 24 (479) 422-0650 createar@cox-internet.com
Robinson Nate Membership Chair K02666 Springdale Division 24 (479) 283-2760 nrobinson@todaysbank.com
Rodriguez Christina Membership Chair K02666 Springdale Division 24 (479) 249-8406 crodriguez@todaysbank.com
Weir Michael President K02666 Springdale Division 24 (479) 841-5461 michaelweir68@hotmail.com
White Christopher President Elect K02666 Springdale Division 24 (479) 841-7998 cwhite@communityclinicnwa.org
Magnuson Julie Secretary K02666 Springdale Division 24 (479) 871-1945 julie@mullikinad.com
Mason Sam Treasurer K02666 Springdale Division 24 (479) 756-1116 sam@masonbowen.com 
Woolery Mary Marketing Chair K06048 Central Little Rock Division 25 (501) 517-2814 mewoolery@gmail.com
Lowe Wonder Membership Chair K06048 Central Little Rock Division 25 (501) 612-8187 thebutterflyeffect@sbcglobal.net
Heaps Melvin President K06048 Central Little Rock Division 25 (501) 920-0639 mel.heaps@arkansas.gov
Lowe Wonder President Elect K06048 Central Little Rock Division 25 (501) 612-8187 thebutterflyeffect@sbcglobal.net
Steele Nick Secretary K06048 Central Little Rock Division 25 (501) 569-8283 nlsteele@ualr.edu
Tillery Ralph Treasurer K06048 Central Little Rock Division 25 (501) 952-9561 ralph.tillery@gmail.com
Ledbetter James Marketing Chair K03278 North Little Rock Division 25 (501) 379-7412 tledbetter@arvest.com
Burgin S H Membership Chair K03278 North Little Rock Division 25 (501) 221-3559 burgistew@att.net
Abbey Brennan President K03278 North Little Rock Division 25 (501) 504-4749 babbey@arvest.com
Drake John President Elect K03278 North Little Rock Division 25 (501) 812-4647 drakeeml@sbcglobal.net
Anderson Haskell Secretary K03278 North Little Rock Division 25 (501) 352-4242 hganderson@arvest.com
Grady Nadine Treasurer K03278 North Little Rock Division 25 (870)  613-3268 nadine.grady@bellandcompany.net
Goss John Membership Chair K03650 Pulaski Heights, Little Rock Division 25 (501) 350-7279 johnginlr@aol.com
McCullough David President K03650 Pulaski Heights, Little Rock Division 25 (501) 666-0009 davidmlcullough@gmail.com
Ngundue Jerome President Elect K03650 Pulaski Heights, Little Rock Division 25 (501) 804-6051 nesmakhealth@yahoo.com
Furrer Larry Secretary K03650 Pulaski Heights, Little Rock Division 25 (501) 821-4746 ljfurrer@att.net
Furrer Larry Treasurer K03650 Pulaski Heights, Little Rock Division 25 (501) 821-4746 ljfurrer@att.net
Hitchings Mary President K17214 Buffalo Area Division 26 (417) 345-2251 mhitchings@obannonbank.com
Wisdom Amy President Elect K17214 Buffalo Area Division 26 (417) 345-2251 awisdom@obannonbank.com
Satterfield Stacy Secretary K17214 Buffalo Area Division 26 (417) 345-7937 stacy@dallascountyrecorder.net
New Deborah Treasurer K17214 Buffalo Area Division 26 (417) 770 0383 newhorizonsfarm@yahoo.com
Ellsworth Brad President K02452 Cabool Division 26 (417) 962-4341 judge@gotrain.org
Goforth Heather President Elect K02452 Cabool Division 26 (417) 254-1084 Heather.Goforth@landmarkbank.com
Ritchie Robin Secretary K02452 Cabool Division 26   rritchie@cabool.k12.mo.us
Lewis-Gregory Theresa Treasurer K02452 Cabool Division 26 (417) 255-4949 coced16@hotmail.com
Keeler Joshua Membership Chair K04541 Lebanon Division 26 (417) 588-9108 Joshua.Keeler@EdwardJones.com
Wehner Robert Membership Chair K04541 Lebanon Division 26 (417) 532-5933 rwehner@embarqmail.com
Hedges Michele President K04541 Lebanon Division 26 (417) 532-9141 mhedges@lebanon.k12.mo.us
Boyd Casey President Elect K04541 Lebanon Division 26 (417)  532-2161 Casey.Boyd@CommerceBank.com
Sien Laura Secretary K04541 Lebanon Division 26 (417) 664-1594 laura.sien@usbank.com
Begley Pamela Treasurer K04541 Lebanon Division 26 (417) 588-2418 pbegley1@arvest.com
Andrews Doug President K18187 Marshfield Division 26 (417) 859-2700 douglasaandrews@aol.com
Lowe Sarah President Elect K18187 Marshfield Division 26 (417) 837-8057 slowe@bearstatebank.com
Johnson Trena Secretary K18187 Marshfield Division 26 (417) 859-4007 tjohnson@gatozarks.com
Johnson Trena Treasurer K18187 Marshfield Division 26 (417) 859-4007 tjohnson@gatozarks.com
Moore Jared President K01192 Mountain Grove Division 26 (417) 926-4111 jdmoore@craighurtt.com
Golden Lori Secretary K01192 Mountain Grove Division 26 (417) 926-1839 lgolden@mg.k12.mo.us
Rodgers Danetta Treasurer K01192 Mountain Grove Division 26 (417) 926-6702 drodgers@pobfsb.com